Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čelik Zenica | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Vitez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Libertas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Strømmen IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |